華 道  部長 赤澤渓香 団体数 17団体
1 池坊 納富聖華
2 池之坊御城流 小川楽晴
3 遠州古流二葉会 伴野一裕
4 小原流 小林明美
5 華道瑩心流 高村秀雲
6 月豊古流青風流 有泉一金
7 宏道流 深澤理真
8 古流 輿水理政
9 昇玉流 伊藤啓子
10 静月古流 渡辺窓月
11 草月流 濱田優瑛
12 創美流 赤澤渓香
13 日報古流 奥津よしみ
14 日本華道古流 鶴田一杳
15 日本古流 小川一源
16 日本緑華古流 中所一欣
17 東山源氏千家古流  高山一能

郷土研究部  部長    団体数 0団体 
1                           

工芸部  部長 中山 福美 団体数 8団体
1 フラワースタジオK 奥山幾代子
2 クラフトカンパニー 中山福美
3 籐美会 保坂初美
4 甲府押し花会 大久保明美
5 甲府北口能面の会 堀内清道
6 アトリエ樋口 樋口裕子
7 陶ゆう会 石川 顕
8 工房「花ものがたり」 屋ヶ田玲子

写真部  部長 広瀬 修 団体数 16団体
1 城東写真愛好会 反田治生
2 フォトストリー東 岩谷秀雄
3 写楽会 小高武夫
4 山梨写真作家クラブ   小澤松郎
5 さわやか写真クラブ 小倉 治
6 虹の会 石部泰子
7 光友会 清水義造
8 フォトレット 山主富士彦 
9 フオトクラブリターン 市川 茂
10 二水会 種田喜一
11 読売カメラクラブ 河西尚文
12 山岳写真協会 福島静雄
13 写真研究会 岩谷秀雄
14 城北クラブ 矢崎三雄
15 富士川カメラクラブ 高橋峰雄
16 北山ホットクラブ 坂本香一

書道部 部長 渋江俊山 団体数 5団体
1 山梨書道協会 矢崎美咲
2 星光書道会 渋江俊山
3 径美会 笠井径芳
4 研美会 石川恵美
5 ふれあい筆ペン遊亀 土田達男

水石部  部長 水上 強 団体数 4団体  
1 山梨県愛石会  保延 章
2 景水会 水上 強
3 山梨石友会 宍戸子
4 雨石会 石川戦勝 

美術部  部長 保坂 昇 団体数 9団体
1 友画会(日本画) 手塚宮子
2 彩墨会 山本弥乍
3 山梨きりえ協会 根津英昭
4 集団アトリエ 保坂 昇
5 レインボー・16 今橋あけみ 
6 えのぐの会 堀内 明
7 山梨造形美術会日本画部会 小林秀子
8 ミモザの会 松七五三美和
9 しおり倶楽部 田上民子

文学部  部長 渡辺 優 団体数 11団体
1 甲府詩人会 いいだかずひこ 
2 甲府清流会 八代国光
3 川柳枝の会 木村源子
4 川柳甲斐野 若林寿美子
5 川柳轍 中沢久仁夫
6 句会花みずき 望月友良
7 図書館句会翡翠 渡辺 優
8 俳句嶺の会 長瀬みち子
9 あかね短歌会 天野真金
10 ひこばえ甲府短歌会  笠井 実
11 ポプラ短歌会 清水澄江

盆栽部  部長 小泉 泉 団体数 3団体
1 山梨スミレの会 小泉 泉
2 甲州小品盆栽会 藤井昭一
3 山梨県春蘭愛好会  新沼捷彦

演劇部  部長 渡辺政幸 団体数 13団体
1 劇団やまなみ 河野通方
2 劇団演集 小林忠樹
3 劇団創作座 早川 守
4 劇団コメディ・オブ・イェスタデイ 水木 亮
5 KOFU舞台の会 渡辺政幸 
6 甲府放送児童劇団 市川靖弘
7 山梨ものがたり文化の会 清水世子
8 山梨マジッククラブ 飯野 桂
9 ききみみずきんお話の会 丸茂秀子
10 朗読表現さざなみの会 山形敏貴
11 朗読花の会 古屋昭子
12 演劇集団 劇研 深沢憲治
13 ハロー山梨演劇塾「YaYaYa」 藤谷清六

合唱部  部長 志村保幸 団体数 30団体
1 甲府女声「和の会」 中村栄子
2 甲府女声合唱団「コーロ・リリカ」 飯田早苗
3 女声合唱団「リラ」 内藤保子
4 甲府市民合唱団 志村保幸
5 アンサンブルリベカ 辻美和子
6 合唱団「ぶどうの会」 芦沢武子
7 合唱団「琢美」 小林万亀江
8 ゆだコーラス 遠藤季三江
9 大里コーラス 工藤法子
10 里垣コーラス 小林潤子
11 合唱団「かわせみ」 藤原とし子
12 貢川コーラス 千葉由紀子
13 コーロ・プリムラ 渡辺純子
14 アンサンブル・カーノ 小澤すみ子 ホームページ
http://homepage3.nifty.com/marujun/cano/
15 女声コーラス「たんぽぽ」 金子蘭子
16 城南混声合唱団 今橋健一
17 やわらぎ合唱団 丸茂千賀子
18 コーラス虹の会 丸山記代子
19 カンターレみなみ 丸山記代子
20 コーラス秋桜 萩原喜久美
21 グリーンベル北西 萩原さつき
22 武田の杜合唱団 丸山記代子
23 甲府女声ヴァンベール 木浦原まゆみ
24 女声合唱花みずき 有泉房子
25 シレノス合唱団 須藤 譲
26 コーラスさざんか 中村瑞夫
27 女声合唱団 萠 七澤啓子
28 勧学院合唱クラブ「絆」 中川秀次
29 山梨英和メイプルコーラス 大塚郁子
30 白梅合唱団 高村理恵

合奏部  部長 組澤藤子 団体数 25団体
1 甲府市民吹奏楽団 組澤藤子
2 マンドリンクラブカンタービレ 遠山 忍 ホームページ
http://www.d4.dion.ne.jp/~t-man/
3 甲府囃子保存会 大森良祐
4 ソノリテ甲府吹奏楽団 小竹知之
5 甲府囃子寿量会 植田伊久雄
6 ミュージックコア・ミユキ 富山美由紀
7 甲府室内合奏団 宮川忠生 ホームページ
http://park21.wakwak.com/~kofu-ensemble
8 甲府マンドリンクラブ 常盤由美子
9 山梨県ハーモニカ協議会 佐藤幸子
10 ブリランテ・マンドリーノ 常盤由美子
11 やまなし横笛会 有泉徹也
12 オルケスタ・フェニックス 神宮司真佐子
13 ウクレレアロハクラブ 星野千映美
14 マンドリーヌ・アコルデ 長田永子
15 ロツレチハ会 小田切富子
16 ノミの会 神宮寺有紀
17 ウクレレ・ホクラニクラブ 神田葉子
18 フルート友の会 佐藤敏幸
19 やまなし邦楽合奏団「響鳴」 寺本重加
20 Soroche(ソローチェ) 古屋一守
21 ハーモニカ・五月 山下 知
22 オカリナ.アンサンブル 野沢吉紀
23 山梨オカリナ連盟 木内和子
24 オカリナフラワー 武井睦子
25 龍山会 岩間龍山

吟剣詩舞道部  部長 萩田 飛翔 団体数 12団体
1 錦風流日本詩絃院山梨県本部 千野錦昇
2 吼山流詩吟道甲府地区連合会 八巻吼昭
3 日本翠心流吟剣詩舞道会 長田融翠
4 社団法人 日本詩吟学院岳風会認可山梨岳風会甲岳支部 植原岳久
5 飛翔流吟詠会 萩田飛翔
6 詩吟愛吼流山梨県吟詠会 矢崎吼隆
7 日本芙蓉流吟剣詩舞道会 穴水芙蓉
8 明光流吟詠甲府明光会 斎藤学玄
9 詩吟岳新流山梨県本部 宅間岳静
10 詩吟岳新流岳誠会 田草川岳誠
11 静山流静慧会山梨県本部 山縣静博
12 甲武直信光岡流誠心会 光本繁子

茶道部  部長 鶴田 宗慶 団体数 5団体
1 表千家 三井宗圭
2 裏千家 鶴田宗慶
3 大日本茶道学会 鈴木仙陽
4 江戸千家 星野宗慶
5 有楽流 石川宗寿

能楽部   部長 猪股秀男 団体数 3団体
1 観世流 中田雄一
2 宝生流 佐藤眞弓
3 黒平能三番保存会 猪股秀男

舞踊部  部長 矢野和子 団体数 13団体
1 美幸会 武井幸子
2 山梨県民踊舞踊連盟 中澤 緑
3 寿々和会 矢野和子
4 甲府志保己会 保坂とみ子
5 若竹会 渡辺恒子
6 和葉の会 和田美都里 
7 若藤会 伊藤佑子
8 斐の会 松野ひさ子
9 紀栄会 山口栄子
10 千日和会 土橋好江
11 紫扇会 飯野妙子
12 常葉会 中川花子
13 なごみの会 斉藤羊子

邦楽部  部長 鈴木博延昭 団体数26団体
1 琴古流尺八逸漣会  梶原逸鳳
2 山田流常盤会 鈴木博延昭
3 山田流俊声会 雨宮俊声
4 山田流瑤瑩会 笹本瑩美声
5 山田流光声会 根津讃声
6 山田流琴麗会 中村麗声
7 生田流若葉会 雨宮三四子
8 山田流筝和会 中田一勢
9 山田流潮音会 小林名美智
10 山田流筝朱会 小林珠斐勢
11 山田流幸和会  羽田萬幸勢
12 甲斐路友の会 遠藤春江
13 長唄生なり会 小田切一枝
14 長唄初音会 岡安喜和広
15 長唄喜翠会 浅川敬子
16 小唄粋の会 堀 小い幸
17 生田流四季の会 田中かほる
18 山田流萩寿和会 雨宮萩寿和
19 香和会 安井和綾
20 桐和会 寺本重加
21 翠富会 下條富声
22 瞳声会 田村瞳声
23 千代寿会 岡安喜千萩
24 梨箏会 志村綾早野
25 端唄 香梅会 中村梅子
26 筝曲 ひめまつ会 鈴木花矢勢

民謡部  部長 長坂晴耕 団体数12団体
1 同好会 和智操一郎 
2 久山会 望月節子
3 杉の会 萩田久子
4 純秀会 河手鈴音
5 絃和会 伊藤文夫
6 晴耕会 長坂晴耕
7 宝楽会 相川宝楽
8 郷土民謡普及協会 望月 孝
9 武田じょんがら会 高野知章
10 津軽三味線 魁山 内藤順子
11 津軽三味線 雅会 関原邦和
12 藤田三絃会甲府支部  相原寿彦

洋舞部  部長 三井  環 団体数 4団体
1 若尾バレエ学園 成澤千香子 
2 中村元子バレエスタジオ 中村元子
3 三井京子バレエ研究所 三井 環
4 ユミ・クラシックバレエスタジオ 深沢由美